ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15629579
nr 1562 9579
Knut Hanqvist
(1904-1981), Sverige
Knut Hanqvist (1904-1981), Sweden. Still life. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 49x58,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x58 cm
Knut Hanqvist, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1981.
800
SEK 500
Monday September 11 2023
at 19:08:02
11/9 16:44:01